Why Us?

Free digital print proof by email

Printing only starts after your approval

Free cancellation

Cancel without risk up until print approval

No hidden charges

Everything is included in the price

Obligation free quotes

Lock in your prices before you order

Personal contact

We are available directly for any questions you may have

Stay cool and stylish this summer with our SUMMER II men's polo shirt. Made from 100% combed ringspun cotton piqué 170, this polo is perfect for everyday wear. The rib collar and reinforcing tape on the neck provide added durability, while the reinforced button placket and short sleeves add a touch of sophistication.

The tone-on-tone 3 button placket and straight hem with side slits give this polo a modern look. It is cut and sewn for a perfect fit and includes a spare button on the inside seam for convenience. Available in two variations: ash (98% cotton / 2% viscose) and grey melange (85% cotton / 15% viscose).

For sizing information, please refer to the size chart in the product documentation section.

Read More

SUMMER II MEN Polo 170g

Select your product options

Choose your product color

Select your desired color to match your style and preference.

Choose your qty and preferred size (Min 10)

Select the size that best fits your needs for comfort and style

Qty:
Size: L M S XL XS XXL
Stock: 288 247 175 221 130 172

Choose print options & position

We offer various print techniques to personalise your product, if you are unsure what to choose we can help you choose the best Process

Your logo/artwork (optional)

For best results upload the following file types EPS, AI or SVG

Image Uploader

Browse and chose the files you want to upload from your computer

Call us image

Need Help? Call us

0207 125 1321
Contact us image

Need it faster? Any questions?

Contact the team

Your Instant Quote

FROM £3.74

Stay cool and stylish this summer with the SUMMER II Men Polo. Made from 100% combed ringspun cotton piqué 170, this polo shirt is lightweight and comfortable to wear all day long.

The rib collar and reinforcing tape on the neck provide durability, while the reinforced button placket adds a touch of sophistication. The short sleeves and tone on tone 3 button placket give this polo a classic look.

The straight hem with side slits allows for easy movement, making it perfect for any casual occasion. The cut and sewn construction ensures a high-quality finish, while the spare button on the inside seam adds convenience.

Available in two variations - ash (98% cotton / 2% viscose) and grey melange (85% cotton / 15% viscose), the SUMMER II Men Polo is a versatile addition to any wardrobe. Make sure to check the size chart in the product documentation section to find the perfect fit.

Read More
More Information
Material Cotton
Unit Weight 0.213 kg
Stock Information
Stock:
LMSXLXSXXL3XL
Apple green2882471752211301720
Atoll Blue249148280193462290
Aqua4013471523551192250
Army43643490348431090
Ash32428032276503440
Burgundy5755153264121302550
Black170401034230251146112545295690
Chocolate2041919623144740
Dark purple5184282503301431250
Duck Blue553399281367702080
Golf Green61246598363102930
Gold6248295122892831630
Grey Melange 2208925021060221815813170
Kelly Green4644392204091411780
Navy168594269134254641931901679
Orange6325728645265750
Pink962789900
Royal blue2912299490033481864320
Red39822319126799553812450
Sand634410206300361260
Sky Blue Pique6713681955812352000
White1795312048585294913803238280
French Navy57162923768785373156