Why Us?

Free digital print proof by email

Printing only starts after your approval

Free cancellation

Cancel without risk up until print approval

No hidden charges

Everything is included in the price

Obligation free quotes

Lock in your prices before you order

Personal contact

We are available directly for any questions you may have

STELLAR Unisex Hooded Sweat

Stay cozy and stylish in this SOL'S STELLAR hooded sweatshirt. Made from 80% organic cotton and 20% recycled polyester, this sweatshirt is not only comfortable to wear but also environmentally friendly. With a weight of 280 grams, it provides warmth without feeling bulky.

For accurate sizing, please refer to the size chart in the product documentation section. This unisex hooded sweatshirt is versatile and suitable for both men and women. Whether you're lounging at home or running errands, this sweatshirt is the perfect addition to your wardrobe.

Read More

STELLAR Unisex Hooded Sweat

Select your product options

Choose your product color

Select your desired color to match your style and preference.

Choose your qty and preferred size (Min 10)

Select the size that best fits your needs for comfort and style

Qty:
Size: 3XL L M S XL XS XXL
Stock: 62 1172 627 140 337 55 98

Choose print options & position

We offer various print techniques to personalise your product, if you are unsure what to choose we can help you choose the best Process

Your logo/artwork (optional)

For best results upload the following file types EPS, AI or SVG

Image Uploader

Browse and chose the files you want to upload from your computer

Call us image

Need Help? Call us

0207 125 1321
Contact us image

Need it faster? Any questions?

Contact the team

Your Instant Quote

FROM £11.70

This SOL'S STELLAR hooded sweatshirt is made from 80% organic cotton and 20% recycled polyester, weighing in at 280 grams. It's a comfortable and eco-friendly option for anyone looking for a stylish hoodie.

For information on sizing, please refer to the size chart in the product documentation section.

Read More
More Information
Material Organic Cotton
Unit Weight 0.578 kg
Stock Information
Stock:
3XLLMSXLXSXXL
Blue6211726271403375598
Bottle green13155286517132326975
Burgundy6233829810125313593
Burnt Orange15215314830370223196
Khaki7323822310412943100
Pale Pink68104645817159114
Red47985714314137132
White10745357725038579177
Black2364350353813882400207979
French Navy7113831584871970287439
Charcoal Melange45558315136206299141
Grey Melange 2171707216424029157
Off-White5199384118915220
Spring Green89346225959510747
Lilac63707045775849
Rope3932345